Contact us
Apartment in Corralejo, La Oliva, Las Palmas Fuerteventura [Ref 614765]
Tweet
Ref. MLS-614765
🔗
Corralejo
,
La Oliva
,
Las Palmas, Fuerteventura
148.000€
(5.103,44€/m²)
29m²
1
1
<
>
Property details
Reference:
614765
Size:
29m²
Bedroom/s:
1
Terraces:
1 (12.00m²)
Lift:
No
Building year:
1988 (38 year/s)
Information on property
Please, complete the information in this form to send your request
For
Subject
Message
Name
Phone number
Email
Reference
I wish to receive information on new properties
I wish to receive news
Security code
Accept
Privacy policy
Timanfaya House S.L.U
https://timanfayahouse.artekasa.es/
+34.928.503.963 +34.608.818.041