Contact us
House in San Bartolome, Lanzarote [Ref 619519]
Tweet
Ref. MLS-619519
🔗
San Bartolomé
,
San Bartolomé
,
Las Palmas, Lanzarote
420.000€
(1.169,91€/m²)
359m²
7
2
<
>
Unique opportunity in San Bartolomé with great investment potential ✨
Spacious property for sale with multiple possibilities, ideal both as a primary residence or as an investment. Recently painted and renovated, ready to move into.
🏡 Main house features:
• 3 spacious bedrooms
• 2 renovated bathrooms
• Separate kitchen
• Utility room
• Large walk-in wardrobe
• Home office
• Storage room
• Garage
• Terrace
Well-maintained property with bright, comfortable spaces and recent improvements offering functionality and comfort.
In addition, the rooftop has an unfinished room and a 90 m² space with the possibility of creating a second dwelling.
🔑 Added value:
On the ground floor there is an independent apartment currently rented, generating an income of €600/month.
A property offering space, profitability and many development possibilities.
💰 Price: €420,000
📍 San Bartolomé, Lanzarote
For more information or to arrange a viewing, contact us.
Taxes, financing costs, notary fees, registry fees and other purchase-related costs are not included. The information provided is indicative and may be subject to inadvertent errors.
Property details
Reference:
619519
Price:
420.000€
Size:
359m²
Usable size:
359m²
Furnished kitchen:
Furnished
Bedrooms:
7
Bathrooms:
Information on property
Please, complete the information in this form to send your request